(508) 698-1738; as well as by Order to Comply sent by facsimile on July 18, 2011 to facsimile no. (508) 698-1738. The Court further finds that Respondent waived its right to any notice of the street address of the federal courthouse and courtroom designation by not promptly communicating any change in address to the Court pursuant to Commission Rule 6. The Citation Items As indicated above, Item 1of Serious Citation 1 alleged a violation of 29 C.F.R. § 1926.502(f)(1)(i). That standard provides as follows: When mechanical equipment is not being used, the warning line shall be erected not less than 6 feet (1.8 m) from the roof edge. As also indicated above, Item 1 of Repeat Citation 2 alleged a violation of 29 C.F.R. § 1926.501(b)(10). That standard states, in relevant part, as follows: Roofing work on Low-slope roofs.