(Tr. 156-157). The CSHO testified that he did not see those extinguishers, but admitted that he wasn’t looking for them. (Tr. 151). As a result of the inspection, Academy was issued one citation alleging a serious violation of 29 C.F.R. §1926.150(a)(2) Footnote for failing to maintain fire extinguishers on the roof. The Secretary proposed a $1,200 penalty for the violation. Following Respondent’s timely filing of its notice of contest, the Secretary filed a complaint which amended the citation to allege a violation of 29 C.F.R. §1926.150(c)(1)(vi). That standard provides that: A fire extinguisher, rated not less than 10B, shall be provided within 50 feet of wherever more than 5 gallons of flammable or combustible liquids or 5 pounds of flammable gas are being used on the jobsite. This requirement does not apply to the integral fuel tanks of motor vehicles. Respondent did not object to the amendment. (Tr. 4). Before the hearing, the parties filed the following stipulations, as amended at the hearing: a. OSHA Compliance Officer Joseph LaRose inspected, inter alia, Respondent’s Worksite on February 1, 2013 (the “Inspection”). b.