Footnote Blue Ridge contends that the willful classification cannot be based on the prior citations because 29 C.F.R. 1926.105(a) is not the equivalent of the standard cited in this case. I disagree. Section 1926.105(a) provides as follows: Safety nets shall be provided when workplaces are more than 25 feet above the ground or water surface, or other surfaces where the use of ladders, scaffolds, catch platforms, temporary floors, safety lines, or safety belts is impractical. Both 29 C.F.R. 1926.105(a) and the cited standard require fall protection when employees are working above certain specified heights.