Rockwell Intl. Corp.,9 BNA OSHC 1092, 1097-1098. (No. 12470, 1980). The burden is on the Secretary to establish exposure. The mere presence of employees in a bin with an energized auger is insufficient to establish exposure. The Secretary has failed to establish that CGB=s employees had access to the zone of danger of the rotating auger. Accordingly, the Secretary has failed to establish a prima facie violation of the cited standard. Item 2 of Citation 1 is vacated. Citation 2, Item 1: Alleged Other-Than-Serious Violation of § 1904.30(a) The Secretary alleges CGB violated § 1904.30(a) of the standard, which provides: You must keep a separate OSHA 300 Log for each establishment that is expected to be in operation for one year or longer. The citation alleges A[a]t the time of the inspection, the 300A summary for 2009 included employees from the Scott City and Cape Girardeau elevators” (Citation and Notification of Penalty).