At the same time... Complainant's position that "J" truss was still suspended would, if accepted by the Court, absolve Respondent of the alleged violation in Item 6. Respondent makes a similar argument, claiming that the Secretary cannot assert both that the line was both taut, suspending a load, as well as slackened. For the preceding reasons, I find that this item and its proposed penalty must be vacated. _Citation Two, Item 1: Alleged other-than-serious violation of 29 CFR §1926.403 (h)._ The standard at 29 CFR §1926.403(h) provides: 1926.403 General requirements (h) Identification of disconnecting means and circuits. Each disconnecting means required by this subpart for motors and appliances shall be legibly marked to indicate its purpose, unless located and arranged so the purpose is evident. Each service, feeder, and branch circuit, at its disconnecting means or overcurrent device, shall be legibly marked to indicate its purpose, unless located and arranged so the purpose is evident. These markings shall be of sufficient durability to withstand the environment involved. Cienaski testified that on Temporary Panel Box Number One, each service feeder and branch circuit was not legibly marked at its disconnecting mains or overcurrent device to indicate its purpose.