The judge concluded that "the perimeter cable guardrail system" to which Superior's employees were instructed to tie off was not "designed and installed and used under the supervision of a qualified person as part of a complete personal fall arrest system which maintains a safety factor of at least two." However, section 1926.502(d)(15) sets forth requirements for the design, installation, and use of /anchorages/ to which the other components of the PFAS are attached. It mandates that anchorages "shall be . . . capable of supporting at least 5000 pounds . . . per employee attached, or shall be designed, installed, and used as follows . . . ." (Emphasis added).