Reg. 5132 (1995). [5] Superior contends that the enforcement directive is inconclusive on the issue of the scope of the stay because sill angles are not expressly included in the list of activities considered to be non-structural steel work. Superior concedes, however, that the directive is not intended to be an exhaustive enumeration of every work operation but rather sets forth illustrations or examples of the kinds of activities that are or are not covered by the term "steel erection." [6] According to the definition of a PFAS in section 1926.500(b), a PFAS "consists of an anchorage, connectors, a body belt or body harness and may include a lanyard, deceleration device, lifeline, or suitable combinations of these." One of the components of the PFAS, the anchorage, is defined at section 1926.500(b) as "a secure point of attachment for lifelines, lanyards or deceleration devices."