Orion claims that its construction of a stud wall comprised an exempt "leading edge." A "leading edge," however, is defined at §1926.500(b) as "the edge of a floor, roof or formwork for a floor or other walking/working surface (such as the deck) which changes location as additional floor, roof, decking, or formwork sections are placed, formed, or constructed.. . ." Only walking/working surfaces are encompassed in the definition. A wall is never a leading edge.