finding was made in the context of vacating a LOTO allegation that is not before us. /See supra /note 3. 13. The judge also found that the Secretary had established employee access to the violative conditions and actual or constructive employer knowledge of the violations. /See supra /note 5. OPSC does not challenge the judge's finding of employee access, and its challenge to the judge's knowledge finding actually raises an issue of "fair notice" of the standard's requirements rather than OPSC's "knowledge" of the allegedly violative conditions. /See infra./ 14. A note to the cited standard, section 1910.146(c)(2), states that "[a] sign reading 'DANGER -- PERMIT-REQUIRED CONFINED SPACE, DO NOT ENTER' or using other similar language would satisfy the requirement for a sign." We conclude that the sign provided by OPSC did not meet even this minimum requirement since it prohibited only opening of the access door, and not entry into the chamber, and even this restriction was imposed only when the machine was operating. 15. The Tracy entrapment incident provides strong