The cited standard provides: The employer must implement a respiratory protection program in accordance with § 1910.134(b) through (d) (except (d)(1)(iii)), and (f) through (m), which covers each employee required by this section to use a respirator. 29 C.F.R. § 1910.1025(f)(2)(i). The scope and application paragraph of 29 C.F.R. § 1910.1025 states that “[t]his section applies to all occupational exposure to lead, except as provided in paragraph (a)(2).” 29 C.F.R. § 1910.1025(a)(1). Paragraph (a)(2) exempts the construction and agricultural industries from coverage under this section; however, the Court has already found that Respondent was not engaged in construction. Respondent’s primary business is harvesting lead shot from shooting ranges.