Strunk asked Donna Patrick, assistant to Luna Tech's supervisor of finance, business, and sales, for copies of Luna Tech's OSHA 200 logs for the years 1994-1997. Patrick gave her copies of the logs for only the years 1998 and 1999 (Tr. 614). DeWille stated that the logs for the previous years could have been destroyed in the fire, but admitted that he did not know what the OSHA 200 logs are (Tr. 335-336). Item 1 is affirmed. ** *Item 2: Alleged Other-than-serious Violation of § 1910.37(q)(1)* * * Section 1910.137(q)(1) provides: Exits shall be marked by a readily visible sign. Access to exits shall be marked by readily visible signs in all cases where the exit or way to reach it is not immediately visible to the occupants. Wilkerson observed two unmarked exits on either end of the new assembly building. The building was approximately 50 feet long (Tr. 483).