Although the informal settlement agreement did not fully resolve the case, the judge issued an order, and it was submitted for docketing and subsequently docketed on December 19, 2016, thereby commencing the thirty-day period before “[t]he report of the administrative law judge . . . become[s] the final order of the Commission.”29 U.S.C. § 661(j) (“The report of the administrative law judge shall become thefinal order of the Commission within thirty days after such report by the administrative law judge, unless within such period any Commission member has directed that such report shall be reviewed by the Commission.”); 29 C.F.R. § 2200.90(b)(2) (“Promptly upon receipt of the Judge’s report, the Executive Secretary shall docket the report and notify all parties of the docketing date.”).