Kenda Farms employs approximately 48 employees. The harvesting work, however, is seasonal. In terms of history, Kenda Farms has no record of previous OSHA violations during the preceding three years (Tr. 214). Kenda Farms is not entitled to credit for good faith because it was uncooperative during the W&H inspection and made no showing of a safety program. Single-Use Cups - §1928.110(c)(1)(iii) The citation alleges that Kenda Farms failed to provide single use cups or fountains to dispense potable water to farm workers while in the fields harvesting vegetables. Section 1928.110(c)(1)(iii) provides that: “The water shall be dispensed in single-use drinking cups or by fountains. The use of common drinking cups or dippers is prohibited.” The record on this issue is fact specific and contradictory. W&H Investigators Prado and Aponte testified that they did not observe individual cups or fountains for drinking water in the fields (Tr. 92, 150, 158, 308-309).