The two trial depositions offered by the Secretary were from brothers who had been terminated for not signing immigration Form I-9. Also, their testimony is not specific as to dates or field locations (Exhs. C-1 p. 25, C-2 p. 5; Tr. 191). The alleged violation is not established. Portable Toilets and Handwashing Facilities §1928.110(c)(2)(iii) The citation alleges that Kenda Farms failed to locate toilets and handwashing facilities within a one-quarter mile walk from each farm worker while in the fields harvesting vegetables. Section 1928.110(c)(2)(iii) provides that: Toilet and handwashing facilities shall be accessibly located and in close proximity to each other. The facilities shall be located within a one-quarter-mile walk of each hand laborer’s place of work in the field. The standard requires that the toilet and handwashing facilities be located within a one-quarter mile (1,320 feet) walk of each worker in the field hand harvesting. According to Oro, Field A’s rows of peppers were approximately 1,100 feet by 800 feet (Tr. 64, 368).