Borak, Dr. Skinner had assured him he had reviewed Six Flags’ BBP program annually. However, when asked if that review was limited to first aid employees or if it covered the entire BBP program, Dr. Borak stated that it was his understanding that it covered the entire program but that he could not say so “with 100 percent certainty.” (Tr. 794-97). In view of the above, I find the Secretary has proved the alleged violation. C-25 shows that the effective date of the plan was June 2004. (Tr. 1514). Further, as the IH testified, the review of the BBP plan must be documented; 29 C.F.R 1910.1030(c)(1)(iv)(A)-(B) require the plan to reflect changes in technology that eliminate or reduce exposure and the employer to “[d]ocument annually consideration and implementation of appropriate commercially available and effective safer medical devices designed to eliminate or minimize occupational exposure.” Moreover, while Dr. Borak believed Dr. Skinner’s review covered the entire BBP plan, he conceded he could not say so with 100 percent certainty. (Tr. 797). Finally, Respondent’s counsel stated that he would present Dr. Skinner at the hearing to testify in this regard but did not do so.