Such a resulting final order of the Commission results without any affirmative act or involvement of the Commission. 23 Commission Rule 33, 29 C.F.R. § 2200.33, provides in relevant part as follows: Within 15 working days after receipt of … [n]otification that the employer intends to contest a citation or proposed penalty under section 10(a) of the Act, … the Secretary shall notify the Commission of the receipt in writing and shall promptly furnish to the Executive Secretary of the Commission the original of any documents or records filed by the contesting party and copies of all other documents or records relevant to the contest. 24 Triumph recognizes that a citation that becomes a final order by operation of law pursuant to section 10(a) of the Act (because the employer has not contested it within the fifteen-working-day contest period) may serve as a predicate violation for a repeat classification. (Resp’t Brief p. 30). See Dun-Par Engineered Form Co., 8 BNA OSHC 1044 (No. 16062, 1980). Triumph also recognizes that a violation that becomes a final order of the Commission by virtue of being affirmatively approved by the Commission after the employer has timely contested the citation may also serve as the predicate for a repeat classification. See Stone Container Corp., 14 BNA OSHC 1757 (No. 88-310, 1990).