E. Penn Mfg. Co./, 894 F.2d 640, 647 (3d Cir. 1990) (ordering employer to abate violation by paying overtime benefits plus interest to employees because amount of overtime benefits was undisputed in case brought under § 1910.1025(k)). We see no reason why § 1926.62(k), the MRP benefits section of the Lead in Construction Standard, should be treated any differently. L&L contends it lacked fair notice that MRP benefits calculations were at issue in this case. Section 1926.62(k)(2)(i), however, plainly states that the employer “shall provide an employee up to eighteen (18) months of [MRP] benefits on each occasion that an employee is removed from exposure to lead or otherwise limited pursuant to this section,” and the next paragraph in the standard defines these benefits as including “total normal earnings, seniority and other employment rights and benefits of an employee.”