Id. at ¶ 23. The Court finds Respondent has supported its allegation of harm with “articulated reasoning” to warrant to the issuance of the kind of protective order it seeks. Pansy, 238 F.3d at 786. The Court further finds several of the remaining Pansy factors, which are “neither mandatory nor exhaustive,”8 favor the issuance of a protective order here. With regard to whether the information would violate any privacy interests, the OSH Act, Commission Rules, and the Secretary’s own FOM recognize that trade secret information should be protected as confidential. See 29 U.S.C. § 664 (“All information reported to or otherwise obtained by the Secretary or his representative in connection with any inspection or proceeding under this chapter which contains or which might reveal a trade secret referred to in section 1905 of Title 18 shall be considered confidential for the purpose of that section …”); 29 C.F.R. § 2200.52(e)(7) (“In connection with any discovery procedures and where a showing of good cause has been made, the Commission or the Judge may make any order including, but not limited to, one or more of the following: … (7) That a trade secret or other confidential research,