With regard to whether the information would violate any privacy interests, the OSH Act, Commission Rules, and the Secretary’s own FOM recognize that trade secret information should be protected as confidential. See 29 U.S.C. § 664 (“All information reported to or otherwise obtained by the Secretary or his representative in connection with any inspection or proceeding under this chapter which contains or which might reveal a trade secret referred to in section 1905 of Title 18 shall be considered confidential for the purpose of that section …”); 29 C.F.R. § 2200.52(e)(7) (“In connection with any discovery procedures and where a showing of good cause has been made, the Commission or the Judge may make any order including, but not limited to, one or more of the following: … (7) That a trade secret or other confidential research, development, or commercial information not be disclosed or be disclosed only in a designated way …); FOM (CPL 02-00-164), Ch. 3, VII(E)(1) (eff. April 14, 2020) (“CSHOs and OSHA personnel shall preserve the confidentiality of trade secrets.”).